大会結果

チャレンジラン
男子の部
チャレンジラン
女子の部
親子ペアマラソン
男子の部
親子ペアマラソン
女子の部
ミニマラソン
男子の部
ミニマラソン
女子の部
3周マラソン
男子の部
3周マラソン
女子の部
ハーフマラソン
男子の部
ハーフマラソン
女子の部
フルマラソン
男子の部
フルマラソン
女子の部
ハーフリレー
マラソンの部
フルリレー
マラソンの部


ハーフリレーマラソンの部

順位 チーム名 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4LAP 記録
1 TKBアスリーツ 0:14:20 0:15:33 0:14:34 0:15:33 1:14:56
2 チーム田島 0:17:02 0:18:33 0:16:14 0:16:21 1:23:45
3 ほんまちゃん 0:17:36 0:16:46 0:16:28 0:18:09 1:24:30
4 こむこむーず 0:16:45 0:17:27 0:17:35 0:16:46 1:26:38
5 kgc3年B組 0:18:38 0:17:43 0:18:15 0:16:13 1:29:13
6 レッドスター号 0:18:08 0:19:23 0:16:40 0:17:55 1:29:23
7 竹中村役場 0:21:13 0:18:27 0:17:54 0:22:00 1:34:52
8 MID創毅どんだけ~ 0:20:01 0:19:24 0:20:15 0:19:42 1:37:29
9 チーム蓮 0:20:51 0:16:10 0:23:25 0:22:29 1:38:39
10 みなみ野ランニングクラブ 0:19:45 0:20:12 0:20:52 0:19:33 1:39:17
11 ハマスタ駅伝部 0:18:38 0:16:58 0:22:02 0:23:34 1:41:33
12 2018くみ組★パパ友会★ 0:19:12 0:20:24 0:20:30 0:24:34 1:42:56
13 桂台学童A 0:23:11 0:25:16 0:21:05 0:18:11 1:46:01
14 SCHMALZ -甲- 0:20:42 0:25:39 0:19:30 0:20:47 1:46:34
15 チームたかし 0:21:05 0:22:52 0:21:30 0:22:34 1:47:25
16 芝JCチームD 0:19:31 0:18:30 0:21:51 0:29:41 1:48:05
17 リベラルマラソン部 0:26:07 0:26:13 0:20:06 0:15:51 1:49:51
18 芝JCチームA 0:20:30 0:22:53 0:20:31 0:23:20 1:50:43
19 桂台学童B 0:25:28 0:21:54 0:23:40 0:17:45 1:50:44
20 SCHMALZ -乙- 0:21:15 0:28:19 0:23:24 0:19:49 1:51:06
21 芝JCチームC 0:24:35 0:25:46 0:18:19 0:19:25 1:51:23
22 芝JCチームB 0:23:14 0:23:05 0:22:11 0:21:00 1:52:25
23 TEAM MARTL 0:23:53 0:20:39 0:24:46 0:18:03 1:52:51
24 鴨志田健康促進委員会 0:22:02 0:23:35 0:19:41 0:27:25 1:53:08
25 芝JCチームE 0:27:11 0:21:05 0:22:03 0:16:31 1:53:35
26 桂台学童F 0:27:27 0:23:32 0:25:58 0:21:02 1:56:19
27 桂台学童E 0:24:53 0:21:03 0:19:48 0:22:35 1:57:06
28 KAEDE-B 0:26:33 0:23:54 0:24:55 0:22:30 1:58:38
29 江の島らんなーず 0:25:36 0:20:21 0:27:26 0:26:00 1:59:28
30 ランニングヒューマン 0:20:48 0:25:49 0:25:30 0:19:58 1:59:31
31 桂台学童D 0:24:57 0:24:03 0:26:53 0:19:21 2:02:06
32 桂台学童C 0:22:26 0:26:56 0:26:22 0:22:43 2:02:13
33 23D 0:32:30 0:27:43 0:23:00 0:22:32 2:06:13
34 ミズホと愉快な仲間たち 0:23:41 0:27:56 0:28:01 0:18:55 2:06:15
35 芝JCチームF 0:25:57 0:27:13 0:22:44 0:23:43 2:06:21
36 KAEDE-A 0:26:58 0:27:52 0:25:14 0:25:10 2:07:24
37 ランニングピーポー 0:28:18 0:23:16 0:26:43 0:23:06 2:08:49
38 神G 0:28:35 0:26:35 0:20:14 0:28:46 2:12:48
39 チームかなやん 0:26:52 0:24:01 0:26:41 0:26:09 2:14:07
40 SIS TEACHERS(先生チーム) 0:35:29 0:19:47 0:29:18 0:29:06 2:23:24
41 SIS group A 0:23:42 0:35:58 0:38:18 0:26:00 2:30:07
42 長内長内長内 22:05