大会結果

チャレンジラン
男子の部
チャレンジラン
女子の部
親子ペアマラソン
男子の部
親子ペアマラソン
女子の部
ミニマラソン
男子の部
ミニマラソン
女子の部
3周マラソン
男子の部
3周マラソン
女子の部
ハーフマラソン
男子の部
ハーフマラソン
女子の部
フルマラソン
男子の部
フルマラソン
女子の部
ハーフリレー
マラソンの部
フルリレー
マラソンの部


フルリレー マラソンの部

順位 チーム名 LAP1 LAP2 LAP3 LAP4 LAP5 LAP6 LAP7 LAP8 LAP9 LAP10 記録
1 松浪中学校A 15:50 15:25 15:19 15:54 16:56 16:13 16:01 16:06 15:28 16:23 2:39:35
2 松浪中学校B 18:12 17:09 20:12 18:14 19:08 18:46 17:34 17:03 18:11 16:56 3:01:25
3 NTペガサス 14:14 17:17 21:11 20:40 19:04 19:08 20:40 14:50 17:37 17:46 3:02:27
4 ファイターズ 17:21 19:00 19:46 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:40 19:48 17:10 18:09 3:02:36
5 赤穂豆腐店ネオ 14:22 16:42 18:52 21:10 19:33 21:52 22:00 14:36 16:53 18:41 3:04:41
6 雄輝が走れない 16:17 19:12 19:13 17:54 20:01 19:13 16:41 19:33 19:53 18:37 3:06:34
7 カメ走友会A 17:42 19:24 18:39 19:15 19:58 19:27 18:51 18:48 19:39 20:11 3:11:54
8 KFRC犬 18:01 18:11 20:23 21:26 18:09 18:12 20:52 21:39 18:21 18:31 3:13:45
9 KFRC猫 19:17 19:25 20:52 20:19 18:17 19:12 21:50 20:09 18:43 18:45 3:16:49
10 剛ジュニア 18:34 20:17 19:27 17:33 19:39 24:47 18:38 20:41 19:21 18:27 3:17:24
11 江の島オーシャンキッズ保護者会  16:44 18:51 21:23 20:20 25:26 21:29 23:56 19:48 18:40 17:19 3:23:56
12 剛’sファミリー 17:39 20:28 17:41 20:02 22:53 20:05 18:44 21:23 18:16 27:27 3:24:38
13 CYJチーム2 18:00 19:05 24:09 23:41 17:24 19:38 24:09 17:36 24:02 18:38 3:26:22
14 CYJチーム1 19:03 21:54 22:31 18:47 19:20 22:30 23:12 19:25 20:04 22:21 3:29:07
15 安村イザップ 25:01 19:09 20:15 22:57 22:14 19:48 19:20 19:50 21:08 19:49 3:29:31
16 バイバイセコー 21:46 20:26 24:11 21:06 20:05 21:55 21:00 24:33 21:40 20:48 3:37:30
17 てっちゃん 30:26 19:20 19:34 22:06 18:10 18:35 31:15 23:02 18:28 20:54 3:41:50
18 BOSCH AB 29:16 19:48 20:52 25:04 19:18 23:41 21:13 22:29 20:35 21:16 3:43:32
19 HHランナーズ 21:22 21:23 20:18 25:20 19:27 22:16 24:44 19:30 21:33 27:46 3:43:39
20 桂台学童B 18:02 20:52 24:29 25:24 23:02 22:12 25:02 25:55 18:38 24:48 3:48:24
21 桂台学童A 18:03 25:42 24:15 22:10 24:04 20:41 26:00 24:17 19:35 25:29 3:50:16
22 m-faden 25:28 27:04 21:36 22:27 22:46 22:54 23:19 22:50 23:10 24:16 3:55:50
23 桂台学童D 19:09 22:02 22:04 25:32 27:48 24:55 25:26 26:32 21:25 22:42 3:57:35
24 桂台学童C 19:53 26:32 22:31 22:26 23:05 25:30 22:07 26:52 22:16 28:33 3:59:45
25 絶品玉名みかん 24:42 18:08 26:23 25:46 27:46 18:22 25:15 26:21 28:00 19:41 4:00:24
26 小山克博美 31:17 25:54 21:08 21:48 23:13 24:15 26:26 22:31 23:26 23:37 4:03:35
27 世界の山ちゃん 21:55 23:27 24:47 25:04 25:35 24:08 25:47 24:35 23:23 24:58 4:03:39
28 カメ走友会B 27:53 21:31 35:34 23:56 22:35 21:39 22:32 29:20 21:11 22:29 4:08:40
29 WMC 21:39 27:12 26:48 21:25 27:22 27:26 23:42 27:05 28:25 23:19 4:14:23
30 チームマツモロ 38:50 24:16 26:17 22:24 22:06 23:07 23:50 24:54 26:53 23:19 4:15:56