大会結果

チャレンジラン
男子の部
チャレンジラン
女子の部
親子ペアマラソン
男子の部
親子ペアマラソン
女子の部
ミニマラソン
男子の部
ミニマラソン
女子の部
3周マラソン
男子の部
3周マラソン
女子の部
ハーフマラソン
男子の部
ハーフマラソン
女子の部
フルマラソン
男子の部
フルマラソン
女子の部
ハーフリレー
マラソンの部
フルリレー
マラソンの部


子ペアマラソン 男子の部

順位 保護者氏名 お子様氏名 年齢 記録
1 保々 暁 保々 遼斗 11 16:34
2 大西 敬二 大西 健士郎 12 17:39
3 富本 正幸 富本 晃行 12 18:04
4 嶋田 葵 嶋田 楓 10 18:06
5 遠藤 孝博 遠藤 蓮 10 18:52
6 川嶋健介 川嶋啓太 10 19:06
7 西羅 文徳 西羅 幸徳 8 19:48
8 柏倉 光司 柏倉 一輝 11 19:53
9 大宮 正彦 大宮 悠人 12 20:13
10 増山 卓郎 増山 拓希 11 20:20
11 竹村 実 竹村 友宏 9 20:31
12 太田 有彦 太田 成央 8 20:33
13 小林 敦哉 小林 大悟 12 20:34
14 北原 瞬 北原 息吹 11 20:44
15 橋本 崇 橋本 泰 11 20:47
16 三戸 和明 三戸 大和 8 20:53
17 金子 温 金子 峻汰 10 20:55
18 池田 純一 池田 柊太 10 21:01
19 正木 英二 正木 翔大 7 21:19
20 香取 祐介 香取 祐悟 9 21:37
21 内山 麻貴 内山 晴貴 11 21:41
22 中込雄介 中込湊太 12 21:44
23 菅井 亮介 菅井 俊佑 8 21:48
24 後藤 周志 後藤 颯志 7 21:57
25 宮川 典之 宮川 快翔 7 22:21
26 後藤 雅典 後藤 大地 12 22:27
27 比嘉 博 比嘉 隆地 12 22:39
28 齊藤 剛毅 齊藤 央祐 7 23:08
29 津嶋 初美 津嶋 一誠 7 23:16
30 正司 健一郎 正司 凱 10 23:19
31 鈴木 謙克 鈴木 渉真 10 23:22
32 宮下 純一 宮下 幸大 6 23:26
33 作畠 覚 作畠 和弥 12 23:51
34 峰野 貴文 峰野 入颯 7 23:53
35 植村欣央 植村涼平 9 23:58
36 内田 琢也 内田 京吾 7 24:25
37 青海 正 青海 豪 7 24:25
38 荒川 眞規 荒川 健人 5 24:35
39 樋渡 安彦 樋渡 安晴 7 24:37
40 小森 次郎 小森 拓朗 7 24:45
41 城 裕一 城 碧一 8 24:47
42 新原 朋史 新原 侑人 6 24:55
43 工藤大志 工藤貫太 7 24:55
44 關原 竜将 關原 将人 6 25:00
45 高橋 拓己 高橋 文太 5 25:15
46 鈴木 研二 鈴木 康文 8 25:19
47 北村 佳恵 北村 航太郎 9 25:21
48 松浦 ひろみ 松浦 涼平 8 25:29
49 西尾 翔太 西尾 亮輝 7 25:31
50 高本錠二 高本龍太 9 25:36
51 佐々木 一人 佐々木 武琉 7 25:41
52 辻野 滋久 辻野 翔太 7 25:45
53 長沼 耕平 長沼 龍之介 6 25:52
54 秋元 夏樹 秋元 和功 9 25:56
55 井上 友博 井上 義博 8 25:58
56 松原幸輝 松原慧征 8 25:58
57 秋山絵莉 秋山瑛佑 8 26:18
58 大久保 忠義 大久保 大地 6 26:41
59 西原雅美 西原悠筑 9 26:41
60 永田 佳秀 永田 信繁 6 26:42
61 齋藤美鈴 齋藤陽太 7 26:50
62 森 迅史 森 新 5 26:53
63 小林 正和 小林 優人 6 26:55
64 木田哲夫 木田爽太 9 27:24
65 田川 舞 田川 夏芽 9 27:31
66 木村 健二 木村 俊介 9 27:38
67 岡登 肇 岡登 壮佑 8 27:43
68 高木 圭 高木 絢土 9 27:51
69 木村 明子 木村 翼 6 27:52
70 村山大二 村山和菜子 8 27:59
71 遠藤 恭代 遠藤 翼 8 28:05
72 堀 正憲 堀 理人 8 28:07
73 山本 泰大 山本 晴太 5 28:15
74 鬼頭かおり 鬼頭勇陽 7 28:17
75 高浜真由美 高浜大樹 7 28:51
76 扇田 波留美 扇田 力斗 6 28:58
77 伊藤 修弘 伊藤 圭治郎 7 29:05
78 与那嶺 真介 与那嶺 硯介 7 29:20
79 小川 将志 小川 将宗 7 29:42
80 吉川 美香 吉川 大輝 8 29:47
81 井上将之 井上昂大 7 29:47
82 池田 敬士 池田 敬太 10 29:51
83 奥村 陽子 奥村 良諒 6 29:52
84 有門 麻美 有門 夏輝 9 30:15
85 安村 智 安村 春希 7 30:37
86 清水 哲也 清水 天翔 10 30:53
87 小倉 康弘 小倉 悠翔 7 31:03
88 中原 弘幸 中原 旺次郎 10 31:19
89 荒川 江理 荒川 武 7 31:23
90 野口 新 野口 傑 5 31:31
91 井上貴博 井上碧斗 9 31:32
92 矢島 尚 矢島 聡伍 5 31:38
93 新堂 博久 新堂 照太 8 31:41
94 向田幸正 向田悠人 5 31:53
95 柳葉 麻美子 柳葉 大志 7 32:39
96 春日剛 春日聡太 7 32:54
97 山脇昌樹 山脇蓮人 5 32:59
98 高橋 幸子 高橋 駿介 12 33:07
99 馬渡 光敏 馬渡 優太 10 34:06
100 小山 麻佑 小山 由隆 5 34:43
101 和田 公彦 和田 航太 8 34:49
102 岸 三雄 岸 大翔 6 35:41
103 菅 憲安 菅 航太朗 8 35:59
104 倉谷 泉 倉谷 隼斗 8 36:00
105 里中 久志 里中 未來 5 36:06
106 米塚 真悠子 米塚 拓人 8 36:11
107 飯原 伸五 飯原 駿 7 36:37
108 米崎 杏奈 米崎 悠真 5 38:36
109 田辺真也 田辺陽慎 5 38:41
110 堀内 かよこ 堀内 心魁 10 38:42
111 重原 里恵 重原 陽 6 39:49
112 早田 雪子 早田 湊 5 41:04
113 井上 美夏 井上 理博 6 42:14
114 宮崎弓恵 宮崎悠孝 5 44:10
115 高本樹里 高本翔太 5 45:50
116 大橋 陽一郎 大橋 陽真 7 48:47
117 安達真 安達陽斗 5 51:48
118 加賀美長史 加賀美 健 4 57:21