大会結果

親子ペアマラソン
男子の部
親子ペアマラソン
女子の部
ミニマラソン
男子の部
ミニマラソン
女子の部
3周マラソン
男子の部
3周マラソン
女子の部
ハーフマラソン
男子の部
ハーフマラソン
女子の部
フルマラソン
男子の部
フルマラソン
女子の部
フルリレーマラソン
男子の部
フルリレーマラソン
混成の部


親子ペアマラソン 男子の部

順位 ゼッケン 親御様氏名 お子様氏名 お子様年齢 記録
1 81 新岡誠 新岡幸一 11 17:00
2 26 大西敬二 大西慎之助 12 17:59
3 76 永島貴史 永島貴翔 8 18:01
4 69 田尻勝敏 田尻悠人 9 19:49
5 87 橋本泰子 橋本元 7 20:24
6 38 菊地秀哉 菊地志飛 7 21:04
7 73 内藤隆史 内藤琉空 9 21:24
8 86 橋本崇 橋本泰 8 21:27
9 100 松香寿郎 松香直誠 9 21:55
10 107 村上雅 村上健太 12 22:00
11 9 石渡文隆 石渡翔大郎 10 22:03
12 47 酒井真二 酒井滉太 8 22:09
13 32 鴛海誠二 鴛海誠二 7 22:14
14 74 内藤俊和 内藤一稀 9 22:27
15 12 伊藤烈 伊藤慶祐 7 22:37
16 6 飯島正也 飯島快地 7 22:44
17 31 奥田正之 奥田旬 8 23:06
18 77 中田一視 中田拓未 9 23:08
19 7 五十嵐秀行 五十嵐稜真 8 23:30
20 94 原田康宏 原田峻汰 8 23:44
21 78 中村真人 中村知優 10 23:44
22 59 鈴木順弘 鈴木蓮波 8 23:44
23 45 五ノ井優 五ノ井晃 6 23:49
24 112 山梨浩史 山梨浩大 9 23:57
25 97 前田忍 前田悠介 10 24:03
26 75 中澤健太 中澤虹太 6 24:14
27 11 市野勝久 市野敦也 6 24:22
28 13 伊藤修弘 伊藤弘汰郎 7 24:33
29 108 森安利之 森安航大 7 24:34
30 113 山本東 山本誠志郎 12 24:35
31 42 小泉健 小泉直輝 12 24:37
32 35 加藤英昭 加藤亮祐 7 24:42
33 51 笹野光代 笹野空 9 24:43
34 16 猪股真也 猪股尚樹 6 24:48
35 121 渡部修平 渡部開 10 24:55
36 8 五十嵐悠一 五十嵐啓 6 25:02
37 29 岡野洋平 岡野陽翔 7 25:10
38 122 渡邉恵 渡邉歩 5 25:50
39 44 小沼功一 小沼勇太 12 26:15
40 20 打野公一 打野匠太郎 6 26:18
41 109 門田恵 門田京 7 26:22
42 28 岡登肇 岡登啓太朗 9 26:40
43 79 名島健志 名島悠希 7 26:43
44 5 有門麻美 有門夏輝 6 26:45
45 93 原田千草 原田泰蔵 5 26:57
46 89 畑野智史 畑野悠太 7 27:04
47 25 大久保文子 大久保太陽 6 27:07
48 21 梅山吾郎 梅山慎吾 9 27:07
49 83 西原雅美 西原悠筑 6 27:16
50 67 田川舞 田川夏芽 6 27:17
51 36 狩野雄介 狩野真之介 6 27:18
52 15 井上賢 井上誠心 10 27:37
53 57 下土りえ 下土智史 10 27:37
54 98 曲渕大佑 曲渕雄大 6 27:45
55 53 佐藤亮 佐藤琉斗 7 27:58
56 27 岡重文 岡重文 6 28:02
57 40 北村和也 北村和丈 5 28:07
58 41 熊谷遼平 熊谷蒼海 6 28:08
59 4 穴吹淳 穴吹太一 8 28:09
60 82 西田真紀 西田龍平 6 28:12
61 110 柳下利子 柳下颯 12 28:21
62 92 原敦 原颯佑 7 28:28
63 103 三上真紀 三上怜朗 6 28:30
64 90 花井祐子 花井隼介 11 28:32
65 48 坂本美由紀 坂本光 8 28:42
66 22 江成俊樹 江成弘輝 10 28:45
67 72 豊田充 豊田匠 7 28:47
68 33 加柴浩司 加柴浩輔 6 29:04
69 70 田畑和平 田畑遼平 9 29:16
70 1 相場祐介 相場勇人 5 29:19
71 55 島本潤 島本桂太郎 5 29:30
72 43 小西泰弘 小西慧亮 6 29:37
73 66 田上英司 田上創悠 7 29:41
74 62 鈴木由香梨 鈴木創太 6 29:43
75 65 高木聖子 高木絢土 6 29:54
76 104 光田祐二 光田恵 6 29:58
77 84 野口享太郎 野口遥一朗 8 30:15
78 106 宮田宗和 宮田陸叶 9 30:24
79 102 馬渡恵 馬渡優太 7 30:36
80 10 磯崎綾乃 磯崎蒼太 7 30:41
81 91 濱中寛 濱中悠良 6 30:49
82 101 松本守正 松本蒼佑 7 31:15
83 64 関京 関諒也 9 31:17
84 114 山脇昌樹 山脇蒼空 5 31:17
85 61 鈴木靖人 鈴木駿太 5 31:56
86 56 下嶋治子 下嶋圭 6 33:20
87 49 佐久間仁 佐久間創 6 33:28
88 18 植田威史 植田桜空 6 33:29
89 99 松岡透 松岡絢永 5 34:10
90 68 武田みどり 武田航大 5 34:21
91 34 片寄裕司 片寄遼真 6 34:38
92 120 和田淳一 和田優希 7 34:56
93 96 平松浩一 平松快勢 7 35:02
94 71 殿島淳司 殿島琉惺 6 35:36
95 118 若林奈々 若林英飛 6 38:07
96 119 若林りつ子 若林琉生 5 38:07
97 46 小林有佑 小林拓実 5 38:29
98 17 岩本克成 岩本佑太 6 39:31
99 50 笹野大司 笹野凜 6 40:07
100 2 青木貴彦 青木天万太 5 40:19
101 111 山下茂雄 山下琉叶 5 41:10
102 14 稲熊圭太 稲熊和真 5 42:33
103 117 若林煇 若林琉生 5 43:53
104 60 鈴木道子 鈴木寛人 6 44:02
105 3 浅利圭昭 木村亮介 6 47:51
106 63 関悟郎 関和真 5 49:07